Diretoria

Conselho de Administração


  • Presidente – Hércio Correia De Oliveira
  • 1º Vice-Presidente – Antenor Campanerutti
  • 2º Vice-Presidente – João Carlos Testa
  • V. P. Relações Públicas – José Claudiney Rocco
  • V. P. Finanças – Nivaldo Rodrigues De Souza
  • V. P. Indústria – Cláudio José Brambila
  • V. P. Núcleos Setoriais – Sabino Cesar Locatelli
  • V. P. Serviços – Olívio Cesar G. Dalberto
  • V. P. Agronegócios – Moacir Antonio De Souza
  • V. P. Comércio e Promoções – Pedro Henrique Zamberlan

Conselho Superior


  • Presidente – Valdir Blaszczak de Souza
  • Vice-Presidente – Marcelo Tadeu Fontanini Palka
  • Secretário – Silvério Cândido da Silva
  • Diretor – Antonio Sérgio Conciani
  • Diretor – Luiz Henrique dos Santos

Conselho Superior Permanente


  • Carlos Alberto Dalla Costa
  • Nelson Agostinho Casotti
  • José Eduardo Loureiro do Amaral
  • Wanderley Fernandes
  • José Augusto Plácido
  • Rubens Pereira de Carvalho
  • José Claudiney Rocco
  • Luiz Sérgio Castardo
  • João Carlos Testa

Conselho Fiscal


  • Ayrton Cômar
  • Lucas de Matos Dalla Costa
  • Koiti Shinohara
  • Eduardo Modena

Conselho da Mulher Empresária


  • Presidente – Silvana Aparecida de Souza
  • Vice-Presidente – Sedinete Pinto Pasquini
  • Secretária – Nilza Machado Luizetto
  • Diretora de Comunicação e Marketing – Ana Lucia Gonçalves Capellari
  • Diretora de Assuntos de Indústria – Jackelini Renata Pieroli da Silva
  • Diretora de Assuntos de Relações Públicas – Simone Regina Silveira
  • Diretora de Eventos e Promoções – Izabel Cristina Silveira
  • Diretora de Assuntos do Meio Ambiente – Andreia Carolina da Silva
  • Conselheiras:
    Sonia Maria Carminati Jacomeli
    Josenilde Barreto da Silva Apolônio
    Renata dos Santos Araújo Lima

Conselho do Jovem Empresário - Conjove


  • Presidente – Laura Berner Rocha
  • Vice-Presidente – Israel Elias
  • Diretora Financeira – Jordana Cristina de Andrade
  • Diretor Institucional – Fagner Ferrari de Oliveira
  • Diretor de Comunicação e Marketing – Luciano Pinheiro de Oliveira
  • Diretor de Empreendedorismo e Associativismo – Anderson Marcelino de Matos
  • Conselheiros:
    Renato Capellari Neto
    Cleverson Viquete da Silva
    Hengel Francis da Silva
    Any Paula Dias da Silva
    Jefferson de Lima Manzani
    Thiago Vinicius da Silva Cassemiro
    Juliana de Jesus de Oliveira